Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Tree Issue Acknowledged

20 Pendexter Ave Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6838985

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

99 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

branches down all over street

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Yes
Q. What type of tree issue?
A. Removal

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.