Preso in atto da: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Riconosciuto

560 73rd Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID problema:

6841811

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Visualizzato:

95 ore

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

Black Nissan SUV Parked In Yard

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What are you reporting?
R. Yard Parking
D. Is the reported address your home or business address?
R. No

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.