Roadside Litter Pickup Archived

6495 Heritage Hill Dr Glen Burnie, MD 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1165

Issue ID:

6842070

Submitted To:

Roadway

Category:

Roadside Litter Pickup

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

2 tires located at end of Heritage Hill Drive near guardrail.

also asked...
Q. Please provide the address of the roadside litter location including city and zip code
A. 6495 Heritage Hill Drive
Q. Please enter the closest cross street to the roadside litter location (Only include street name and type. Example: Main St.)
A. Freedom Drive

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.