Brush Cutting Requests Archived

47 Barnum St Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 249725

Issue ID:

6842563

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Brush Cutting Requests

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Resident called stating that a bush on the property of 47 Barnum Street is growing on the sidewalk making it difficult for pedestrians to walk on sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.