Street Light Problem Archived

233 Crestwood Ct Gallup, NM, 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 38965

Issue ID:

6853347

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light does not stay on, sensor must be malfunctioning.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.