Street Lighting Issue Open

Arlington St & Frazho Rd Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13895

Issue ID:

6856777

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Street Lighting Issue

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out at Frazho and Arlington.
Thank you!


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...