S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste Arquivada

1233 Marlowe Dr Macon, GA, 31210, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

6863567

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste

Visto:

24 vezes

Bairro:

Macon

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

trash

Descrição

commode in a box

também perguntou...
Q. Size of debris - pile - bulky pick up?
A. Small (It will fit in back of GMC Canyon\Chevrolet Colorado\Nissan Frontier\Toyota Tacoma)
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. non
Q. Where is the debris?
A. Debris is on property

3 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.