Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

58 Pine St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6884611

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

i took apart a bed. plan was to take out one piece at a time for my weekly bulk item allotment.

can the piece be picked up?

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Bulk Item

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.