Sign Issue Archived

300 W Park Dr Raleigh 27605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2290

Issue ID:

6887015

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sign Issue

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

555538

Tagged:

signs

Description

Hillsborough St/ W Park Dr sign abandoned at Cameron Park

also asked...
Q. What type of sign is it?
A. Street Marker
Q. Please describe the location and issue. (i.e. Intersection, Cross Street, etc)
A. Sign abandoned at W Park Dr at Cameron Park stone marker

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.