Codes Compliance Archived

120 4th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6897889

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

It’s going on 3months with the newspaper can full of garbage and its turning into an eye sore. I’ve call both the recycling company and sanitation nobody wants to dump it.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.