FACILITIES MGMT: Traffic Signals & Signs Archivé

Riverside Dr & College St Macon, GA, 31201, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 382960

ID du Problème:

6905878

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

FACILITIES MGMT: Traffic Signals & Signs

Vues:

24 fois

Quartier:

Macon

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs, traffic, sidewalk

Description

Street sign is laying down on sidewalk since June.
Riverside Drive and College Street.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you requesting repair of?
A. Signs
Q. List exact location
A. College Street and Riverside Drive
Q. Signs - Be specific in description box
A. Street Name Sign
Q. Is the metal pole damaged?
A. Pole lying on ground
Q. Signals - Be specific in description box
A. N/A

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.