Codes Compliance Archived

609 24th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18725

Issue ID:

6924647

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

6379849

Description

There has been a large truck parked on the grass for two weeks as well as a trailer. Seems the contractor is using this as a storage site and not a work site

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.