Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Stump Removal Request Acknowledged

53 Maple Ave Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 931095

Issue ID:

6943901

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Stump Removal Request

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2934

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Please remove or grind stump in front of 53/55 Maple Ave


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.