Traffic (Striping / Marking) 已存档

Holcomb Bridge Rd Roswell, GA, 30076, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 0

问题 ID:

6946759

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Traffic (Striping / Marking)

已查看:

27 次数

社区:

Roswell

已报告:

已标记:

pothole, traffic

说明

The lane striping is very faint and difficult to see at night. Are they finished with the repaving/painting and are they adding reflectors? Its pretty dangerous at night. Holcomb by Horseshoe bend neighborhood


发表新评论

4 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。