Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3429 W. Franklin Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

69613

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

197 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

caller states there's a shelf and table in the alley that needs to be picked up.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.