Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

33 Sheridan St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6974695

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Sheridan at West St -- two large full black plastic trash bags in a parking space for 2 - 3 weeks.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.