Other Archived

Cross St @ Main St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6979686

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Other

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

2 pickup trucks parked in bus stop


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.