Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Cambridge

Manhole/Street Drain Issue Được thừa nhận

109 Antrim St Cambridge 02139, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

6995017

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Danh mục:

Manhole/Street Drain Issue

Đã xem:

95 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Mid-Cambridge

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole, tree, hydrant, drain problem

Mô tả

Tree roots caused road to herniate - water can’t get past the mound to the drain and there is a large pool all around fire hydrant that takes a week to resolve. Please fix before pool becomes ice rink, thanks!


Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video