Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

134 Salem St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7037454

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recycling was not picked up for salem st or auburn street on Friday 11/29.

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Recycling

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.