Icy or Unshoveled Sidewalk Archived

65 Elm St Cambridge, MA 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7060497

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Icy or Unshoveled Sidewalk

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

The Port

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

65 and 67 elm Street sidewalk has not been cleared.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.