Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

Vernon St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7061311

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed Trash and Recycling Pickup on the entire street of Vernon Street.

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Trash, Recycling

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.