FACILITIES MGMT: Traffic Signals & Signs Đã lưu trữ

2920 Southshore Dr Macon 31204, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 2530

ID Vấn đề:

7082587

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

FACILITIES MGMT: Traffic Signals & Signs

Đã xem:

22 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Macon

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs, traffic

Mô tả

2ND REQUEST::::::Stop sign at the corner of Glenrock Dr & Southshore Dr has been damage. It is facing the wrong direction. Please have someone to come and fix this issue ASAP.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What are you requesting repair of?
Đáp. Signs
Hỏi. List exact location
Đáp. corner Glenrock Dr & SouthShore Dr
Hỏi. Signs - Be specific in description box
Đáp. Stop
Hỏi. Is the metal pole damaged?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Signals - Be specific in description box
Đáp. Other

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.