Curb & Sidewalk Issues Archived

105 Grant Ave San Francisco 94108, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7122215

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Curb & Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Financial District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11842394

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

A horse took a dump in the middle of the road.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Other

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.