Reconhecida por: Westwood, MA

Sign Issue Reconhecida

1645 High St Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Pontos Cívicos: 25475

Número da Solicitação:

7129320

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Sign Issue

Visto:

13 vezes

Bairro:

Westwood

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

signs

Descrição

Street signs and keep right sign at North Street and High Street gone completely AGAIN. My suggestion is to replace the street sign and place is on the street corner rather than the median. A temporary keep right sign needs to go into place. This has happened numerous times and needs to be resolved.

também perguntou...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Street sign
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign missing

Solicitações próximas

3 Comentário

Novo Comentário

Public status changes are not available for this issue.