Water Line Leak Archived

12682 Gorda Cir E Largo 33773, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7154235

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Water Line Leak

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Largo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

72040

Description

Crack in road with water bubbling. Standing water for days


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.