Trash: Collection La Kaydiiyey

11 Clifton Pl Jersey City, NJ, 07304, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 2355

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

7167780

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Collection

Arkay:

10 jeer

Xaafadda:

McGinley Square

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Thursday night recycling pickup was only partial on entire block. Cardboard was left by collection company.
#11 Clifton leaves items for easier pickup at corner in front of #15, as garbage trucks usually reverse up the block from Fairmount because of tight corner at south east end of clifton place. Can town clear these items?

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the issue?
J. Uncollected trash/recycling

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.