Inacknowledge ni: City of Newark

Environmental Complaint (Garbage & Debris, Weeds/ Vegetation, etc.) Kinilala

55 9th Ave W Newark, NJ, 07107, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

7181744

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Kategorya:

Environmental Complaint (Garbage & Debris, Weeds/ Vegetation, etc.)

Tiningnan:

37 beses

Lugar:

Fairmuont

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash, blighted property

Deskripsyon

Please inspect for garbage & debris on the side of the home

ay nagtanong din...
T. Select item of complaint
S. Garbage and Debris
T. Is it on public or private property?
S. Private Property
T. Where is the nest located? (Please be descriptive on the exact location i.e tree, bench, pole, etc.)
S. side of the home

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video