Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Traffic Issue Acknowledged

500 70th St N Saint Petersburg 33710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3995

Issue ID:

7234097

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

199 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

South side beacon on Fifth Ave N at the Pinellas Trail is NOT working again this morning. Please, please, please come back out and check this again.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Crosswalk signal not working

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.