Codes Compliance Archivé

217 41st Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

7237299

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Catégorie:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

24 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Large trailer parked on side of residential roadway for a month. Partially on lawn. Blocks street and ingress/egress from private driveways. Owner was cited by code enforcement 3 times last year for same infraction.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Commentaire

  • Clos Codes Support Manager (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.