Tree Concern Archived

4625 Roundhill Rd Ellicott City, MD, 21043, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7242380

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

Tree down in the roadway.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Blocking the roadway
Q. Select the concern
A. Blocking

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Howard County Admin II (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Greg J (Verified Official)

  • Greg J (Verified Official)

  • Closed Greg J (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.