Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Illegal Entity - AUTOS ON LAWN Acknowledged

438 Chopsey Hill Rd Bridgeport, CT, 06606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 361860

Issue ID:

7286604

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Entity

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

NUMEROUS CARS BEING PARKED ON FRONT LAWN AND UNREGISTERED CARS

also asked...
Q. What kind of entity?
A. UNREGISTERED AUTOS ON LAWN
Q. Where is the illegal entity located?
A. FRONT LAWN

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.