Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Flooding Acknowledged

1276 80th St S Saint Petersburg 33707, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7295487

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Flooding

Viewed:

36 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

The city is doing work in this area. Looks like a problem. Corner of 80th St. and 12th Ave.

also asked...
Q. What flooding problem are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Describe the location of the flooding:
A. 12th Ave. and 80th St. S

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.