Traffic Signal Archived

931 Bennington St Boston 02128, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7383956

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

East Boston

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003189076

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Metal frame holding barrel could use a new coat of paint

also asked...
Q. Type of Signal
A. Traffic
Q. Type of Problem
A. Other

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.