Trash in Yard Open

45 Nash St Chicopee 01013, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7408517

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Recliner has been out for a week now needs to be disposed of properly

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...