Acknowledged by: City of Chelsea

Trash on Public Property Acknowledged

1090 Revere Beach Pkwy Chelsea 02150, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7469814

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Public Property

Viewed:

585 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Description

There is a ton of garbage all along Mill Creek path. I’ll bring a bag on my next walk, but there is a lot over the fences too.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.