Pothole Archiviert

3003 N. Topeka Blvd Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

7539568

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Kategorie:

Pothole

Angesehen:

64 Zeiten

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

107822

Getaggt:

pothole

Beschreibung

There is a pothole in the southbound lane of Topeka Boulevard in front of this address

auch gefragt...
F. Which lane of travel (n,s,e or w), inside or outside lane, approx ft & which direction from address or inter, etc
A. south
F. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. YES
F. Is it creating a safety hazard?
A. NO

Fälle in der Nähe

4 Kommentieren

  • Anerkannt City of Topeka (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • City of Topeka (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • City of Topeka (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Geschlossen City of Topeka (Verifizierter Beamter)

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.