Illegal Dumping Archived

623 Baden Ave South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7559780

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

53942

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash bags dumped in front of 623 Baden Ave. Thank you for removing them.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.