Found Needle or syringe Archived

Courthouse Plaza Burlington, VT, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7560082

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Found Needle or syringe

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

On the corner of S Winooski,under the drain in the cement, needle

also asked...
Q. Because these are very small items we would like to know; do you have an exact location?
A. Under cement flower bed on corner, next to drain

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.