Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

206 Juniper Dr Glen Burnie 21060, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7572245

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Maroon Toyota Avalon tag # A344186 was towed & put out in front of my house & has not moved. The vehicle does not run and has been abandoned.

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Toyota Avalon
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. Tuesday 3/17

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.