Tree Issue Buksan

1 Eastwood Dr Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

7618743

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Kategorya:

Tree Issue

Tiningnan:

54 beses

Lugar:

Westfield

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree

Deskripsyon

Lots of tree's roots are showing on right side of eastwood turning from union like the one that fell last year on the other side. Going to cause damage or injure someone.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is the issue on private or public property?
S. Private
T. Does the issue effect public safety?
S. Yes
T. What type of tree issue is being reported?
S. Other

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video