Alameda Municipal Power Electric (non emergency only) Archived

204 Pacific Ave Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7620654

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

20-05-0027

Tagged:

blocked

Description

The street light is out where the arrows are pointing. It's very dark at outside my house now.

also asked...
Q. Address of Electric Issue?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.