Illegal Dumping Archivado

2945-2999 Poplar Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

763926

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Categoría:

Illegal Dumping

Visto:

462 veces

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

482852

Descripción

median at poplar and peralta.


5 Comentar

  • Reconocido City of Oakland (Oficial verificado)

  • SS-18_SATAN (Invitado)

  • Robert (Invitado)

  • ty (Invitado)

  • Cerrado City of Oakland (Oficial verificado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.