Water (Leak) Closed

996 Gull Ave Foster City, CA 94404, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7688165

Submitted To:

City of Foster City

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Foster City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

commercial vehicle converted to beds Inside

also asked...
Q. If the water leak is in the street, which lane and direction is it in (ex. Eastbound, far right lane)
A. No Answer Given
Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

I want to...