Lid came off of trash can during 24 April trash Pick Up, Request Replacement Open

1012 Bugle Call Dr Fayetteville, NC, 28314, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7711705

Submitted To:

TRANSIT services

Category:

Other

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Fayetteville

Reported:

on

Description

Trash can came off during 24 April trash pick up. Request trash can replacement. Thanks!

Email: zebedejr@gmail.com


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.