Traffic Sign Issue Archived

34092 Us Highway 19 N Palm Harbor, FL, 34684, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7733973

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Traffic Sign Issue

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

80377

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Construction sign abandoned in the parking lot of my business (Wendy’s)


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.