Sanitation Department Archived

1801 5th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7762395

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash, furniture blocking 18th Ave N from Crescent Lake Apartments

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.