Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

Iranistan Ave & Atlantic St Bridgeport, CT, 06604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7816680

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Litter / Trash

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

I have a few more pictures of trash dumped near the entry to Seaside Park on Iranistan Ave. and Atlantic Street but its only letting me upload one at a time. Also, people do not pick up their dogs excrement all along by the black post.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.