Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Archivé

Centre St & Commercial St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

7824085

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Catégorie:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Vues:

24 fois

Quartier:

Malden Ward 4

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The Walk button on the I think southeast side of this intersection doesn't appear to be working. I pressed twice, and waited two light cycles, but the light didn't change.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Type of Request
A. Crossing Signal Button or Display

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.