Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

262 Eagle St Bridgeport CT 06607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7857576

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Guy with trash can dumping trash at the end of street

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. central ave

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.