Code Enforcement Archived

13265 116th Ln Largo, FL, 33778, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7872649

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgecrest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Untagged vehicle on property, which is encroaching onto my property. Grass growing tall around the untagged vehicle

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Inoperable vehicle

3 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.